Date |
Opposition |
Comp |
Venue |
Result |
Scorers |
30
Sept | Old Meadonians IV | AFA
Cup | Home | 4-3 | Dan
Medlock, Steven Heale, Lee Roache(2) |
7
Oct | Aloysians IV | LOB
Cup | Away | 7-3 | Steven
Heale(2), Lee Roache |
14
Oct | Enfield IV | League | Away | 1-1 | Graham
Bass |
18 Nov | Ravenscroft
III | AFA Cup | Away | 2-18 | Lee
Roache(4), Liam Baptiste(4), Ashley Burnett(3), Enda Moran(3), Steve Heale, John
Wray, Veli Bekir, og |
18
Dec | Old Parmiterians IV | AFA
Cup | Away | 3-6 | Enda
Moran(2), Ashley Burnett(2),Graham Bass, Rob Runican |
23
Dec | Enfield IV | League | Home | 1-0 | Liam
Baptiste |
13 Jan | Old
Tiffinians IV | AFA Cup | Home | 3-2 | Ashley
Burnett, Liam Baptiste, Steve Heale |
20
Jan | Wood Green III | League | Home | 4-1 | Lee
Roache, Steve Heale, Steve Barry, Rob Runciman |
27
Jan | Old Edmontonians III | League | Away | 2-3 | Liam
Baptiste(2), Micky Owers |
3
Feb | Old Aloysians IV | AFA
Cup | Away | 6-1 | Steve
Barry |
10 Feb | Old
Camdenians Res | League D/H | Away | 2-5 0-4
| Liam
Baptiste (2), Lee Roach (2), Ricky Burnett Liam Baptiste, Stuart Clive, Gary
Spiers, og |
17 Feb | Latymer
IV | League D/H | Away | 2-2 2-4
| Liam
Baptiste, Lee Roach Liam Baptiste, Lee Roach, Enda Moran, Ricky Burnett |
24
Feb | Old Edmontonians III
| League | Home | 2-4 | Rob
Runciman, Gareth Fosberry |
3
March | Old Minchendenians IV | League
D/H | Home | 2-0 0-0 | Dave
Cadney, Gareth Fosberry
|
10
March | Old Tollingtonians IV | League
D/H | Away | 2-4 1-4 | Lee
Roache(2), Enda Moran, Ricky Burnett Steve Barry(2), Lee Roache, Dave Cadney |
7
April | Old Ignations IV | League
D/H | | 2-1 2-1 | Lee
Roache Rob Runciman, Paul Piper |
21
April | Old Buckwellians IV | League
D/H | | 3-0 4-1 | Enda
Moran, Lee Roache, Gareth Fosberry Lee Roache(3), Dave Moore |
28
April | Leyton III | League
D/H | Away | 0-6
2-2 | Lee
Roache(3), Paul Piper, Ricky Burnett, Graham Bass
Ricky Burnett, Ashley
Burnett |
5 May | Wood
Green III | League | Away | 1-1 | Scott
Kumrou |
Tba:
|